Elevate Your Event With Our Mobile Bar in Singapore

Transforming Your Gatherings Into Unforgettable Experiences

Are you ready to turn your event into an unforgettable celebration? Our mobile bar in Singapore isn’t just about pouring drinks; it’s about curating an immersive experience. From craft cocktails to personalised service, our bartender in Singapore is dedicated to elevating your event and ensuring that every sip is a toast to unforgettable memories. So, what are you waiting for? Choose our mobile bar services and make your drinks the highlight!

cocktails
bartender

Welcome to My Bartender

Welcome to My Bartender

My Bartender provides comprehensive Mobile Bartending and Liquid Catering services throughout Singapore, with a steadfast commitment to elevating the quality of your events through our meticulous planning and impeccable services.

Our team of professionals is dedicated to ensuring the success of your private parties, corporate events, weddings, BBQ events, and other occasions by offering our expert assistance and making your experience unforgettable.

Our Services

Experience an unparalleled level of sophistication and refinement by taking advantage of our exceptional professional bar services, which are carefully crafted to meet your specific preferences, tastes, and style.

Ultimate Cocktail Bar Free Flow
Ultimate Cocktail Bar Free Flow
Deluxe Cocktail Bar Free Flow
Deluxe Cocktail Bar Free Flow
Cocktails Bar Free Flow
Cocktails Bar Free Flow
Mocktails Bar Free Flow
Mocktails Bar Free Flow
Deluxe Straight-Pour Bar Free Flow
Deluxe Straight-Pour Bar Free Flow
Straight-Pour Bar Free Flow
Straight-Pour Bar Free Flow
Beer & Wine Bar - Free Flow
Beer & Wine Bar - Free Flow
Wine Only Bar Free Flow
Wine Only Bar Free Flow
Draft Beer Package
Draft Beer Package
Beer only Bar Free Flow
Beer only Bar Free Flow
Soft Drinks & Juices Bar Free Flow
Soft Drinks & Juices Bar Free Flow
Customize Your Own (Ala-Carte) Package
Customize Your Own (Ala-Carte) Package
Bartender and Butler Hire
Bartender and Butler Hire
Equipment Rentals
Equipment Rentals

Our Happy Clients

NBC UNIVERSAL
NEXUS
ALTMERIC
DBS
NANYANG UNIVERSITY
PARTY MOJO
THE MEET UP
Turning Tables
Aiyo Event
ALL TO GATHER
FOOD LINE
CATERSPOT
National University of Singapore
HCA
keppel
gci
the executive center
Aonia
synpulse
Food Catering
babes
WE
img
PINSENT
lofty-ideas
JOYLIBELLS
YGS
AII CHANTS
SG
AWA
FMAS
KPAY
ARGUS
MOL CHEMICAL TANKERS
THOUGHTWORKS
SUNDAY ROAST
mediacorp
pub
sgnic
gic
pg-horizontal
gravity events
Blackwood
LKY
haite
EO_Singapore _MYBTM1120221355
bmsipo-logo
HomeTeamNS
G
SNEC
LOGO
UWC
pru
DEC
CNICOM
income
IIDEAS
KPMG
SMU
INDIGO
RIGHT SPACE
TEG
G.L SURGICAL CLINIC
blue sky
spotifi
create you story
heilo
Fitness-First
ipromo
republic polytechnic
datanyze
gs
ituc
MEGAWATTS
GIFT MARKET
GOV
BIGO
APEX
kearney - MYBTM052022804
exyte -MYBTM062022857
NP-MYBTM062022858
rootsasia - MYBTM062022863
WOLF -MYBTM062022872
we are social -MYBTM062022876
MICE-Neurol- MYBTQ0620220000012
BIRD-MYBTM062022887
flash concepts-MYBTM072022902
Rice -MYBTM072022906
Scinte -MYBTM072022908
Fireshot - MYBTM072022916
Voyager - MYBTM072022922
CPF - MYBTM072022963
WECO- MYBTQ0820220000001
IPAS- MYBTM082022969
singlife- MYBTM082022976
Elmwood- MYBTM082022978
SGTECH- MYBTQ0820220000006
ooffle -MYBTM082022980
yinson - MYBTM082022987
BLACKSTONEGOLD-LOGO_BLACK
siliconplus-MYBTM082022993
BLACKOAK- MYBTM0220242844
accenture - MYBTQ0920220000017
DAW-MYBTM0920221087
maybank2u- MYBTM0920221092
OPENSPACE -MYBTM0920221104
Sterling Lexicon- MYBTM0220231491
fintech-MYBTM1020221156
SAL-Ventures-MYBTM1020221157
TEN - MYBTM1020221171
Minestone-MYBTM1020221172
klay -MYBTM1020221226
steelcase -MYBTM1120221249
aleph- MYBTM1120221258
beachhousepictures- MYBTM1120221260
Amplitude- MYBTM1120221262
Sodexo- MYBTM1120221287
ogilvy-MYBTM1120221315
point 72- MYBTM1120221329
my-drum-school- MYBTM1120221338
rollingarrays- MYBTM1120221347
wellington- MYBTM1120221349
ROCKPOOL-MYBTM1120221350
grasshopperasia- MYBTM1220221360
suncable energy-MYBTM122022136
GODADDY-MYBTM1220221370
Villa-joju-MYBTM1220221376
ZENIKA -MYBTM1220221377
aglaia- MYBTM1220221382
bella-entertainment- MYBTM1220221394
cuscaden-MYBTM1220221397
denzai-MYBTM0120231416
ramboll-MYBTM0120231426
sg-cares-MYBTM0120231455
Home _ Abite Atelier -MYBTM0120231462
meta-MYBTM0220231506
IAPB-MYBTM0220231520
CSRWorks International _ MYBTM0220231522
CR-MYBTM0220231526
mercantile-MYBTM0220231534
NUHS-MYBTM0220231500
BATHWORLD
Equans-MYBTM0220231554
EV-MYBTQ0320230000005
Fun Works-MYBTM0420231613
DMC-MYBTM0420231633
the-live-group-MYBTM0420231663
cobham-satcom-MYBTM0420231669
Grab-MYBTM0420231676
ROMAN CATHOLIC ARCHIOCESE-MYBTM0520231734
megawatts-MYBTM0520231760
SFA-MYBTM0520231761
Wizard-MYBTM0520231761
Home - Digital Assets Week-MYBTM0520231798
T1glass-MYBTM0620231822
playgroundxyz-MYBTM0620231859
scal-MYBTM0620231904
TWP-MYBTM0720231942
singaporeair-MYBTM0720231943
SG-MYBTM0720231951
brandwatch-MYBTM0720231980
skinscape-MYBTM0720231985
keyquest-MYBTM0720232001
arccommunity-MYBTM0820232044
event-lobang-MYBTM0820232064
safra-MYBTM0820232069
micedepot-MYBTM0820232079
nike-MYBTM0820232080
redbadge-MYBTM0820232088
Netflix-MYBTM0820232110
i-promo-MYBTM0820232119
fomopay-MYBTM0820232121
greenlam-MYBTM0920232197
stryber-MYBTM0920232205
ednc-MYBTM1020232332
unicommarketing-MYBTM1020232335
reverealts-MYBTM1020232396
bw-group-MYBTM1020232410
Euromonitor-MYBTM1020232413
foodpanda-MYBTM1020232431
Singapore International Chemistry Conference-MYBTM1120232497
aspireapp-MYBTM1120232500
capitaland-MYBTM1120232510
puma-MYBTM1120232522
maybank-MYBTM1120232563
GLAZE cakes-MYBTM1120232577
EQT-MYBTM1120232579

Our Happy Clients

What Our Customer Says

Google Logo Reviews

4.9

(121 Reviews)

Great experience with MyBartender. Wholeheartedly recommend their service. Professional. Punctual. Extended when I needed extra help. Thank you for making our first community event a success

Borko Kovacevic

I absolutely loved My Bartender. It made the whole evening go so smoothly and everyone was able to enjoy themselves. We as hosts had so much less stress since we didn’t have to worry about tending the

Noelle Speers

My team and I availed the services of My Bartender for a corporate party. They went above and beyond to cater to all our additional requests. Mathew, Stephy, Sijo and Rishwin were very professional an

Karthick Visweswaran

Our Year end party and 25th year anniversary was amazing because of My Bartender . The Bartenders are very nice worth to give 5 star . Fast response from the sales as well and thanks to Angel for maki

Garlyn Mae Bandiola

Love the services of MyBartender. Used them for our networking event. The butlers were attentive, polite and the service is topnotch. Will use them again anytime.

Juliana Tong

Gallery

Gallery

My Bartender Gallery Image 0
My Bartender Gallery Image 1
My Bartender Gallery Image 2
My Bartender Gallery Image 3
My Bartender Gallery Image 4
My Bartender Gallery Image 5
My Bartender Gallery Image 6
My Bartender Gallery Image 7
My Bartender Gallery Image 8
My Bartender Gallery Image 9
My Bartender Gallery Image 10
My Bartender Gallery Image 11
My Bartender Gallery Image 12
My Bartender Gallery Image 13
My Bartender Gallery Image 14
My Bartender Gallery Image 15
My Bartender Gallery Image 16
My Bartender Gallery Image 17
My Bartender Gallery Image 18
My Bartender Gallery Image 19
My Bartender Gallery Image 20
My Bartender Gallery Image 21
My Bartender Gallery Image 22
My Bartender Gallery Image 23
My Bartender Gallery Image 24
My Bartender Gallery Image 25
My Bartender Gallery Image 26
My Bartender Gallery Image 27
My Bartender Gallery Image 28
My Bartender Gallery Image 29
My Bartender Gallery Image 30
My Bartender Gallery Image 31
My Bartender Gallery Image 32
My Bartender Gallery Image 33
My Bartender Gallery Image 34
My Bartender Gallery Image 35
My Bartender Gallery Image 36
My Bartender Gallery Image 37
My Bartender Gallery Image 38
My Bartender Gallery Image 39
My Bartender Gallery Image 40
My Bartender Gallery Image 41
My Bartender Gallery Image 42
My Bartender Gallery Image 43
My Bartender Gallery Image 44
My Bartender Gallery Image 45
My Bartender Gallery Image 46
My Bartender Gallery Image 47
My Bartender Gallery Image 48
My Bartender Gallery Image 49
My Bartender Gallery Image 50
My Bartender Gallery Image 51
My Bartender Gallery Image 52
My Bartender Gallery Image 53
My Bartender Gallery Image 54
My Bartender Gallery Image 55
My Bartender Gallery Image 56
My Bartender Gallery Image 57
My Bartender Gallery Image 58
My Bartender Gallery Image 59
My Bartender Gallery Image 60
My Bartender Gallery Image 61
My Bartender Gallery Image 62
My Bartender Gallery Image 63
My Bartender Gallery Image 64
My Bartender Gallery Image 65
My Bartender Gallery Image 66
My Bartender Gallery Image 67
My Bartender Gallery Image 68
My Bartender Gallery Image 69
My Bartender Gallery Image 70
My Bartender Gallery Image 71
My Bartender Gallery Image 72
My Bartender Gallery Image 73
My Bartender Gallery Image 74
My Bartender Gallery Image 75
My Bartender Gallery Image 76
My Bartender Gallery Image 77
My Bartender Gallery Image 78
My Bartender Gallery Image 79
My Bartender Gallery Image 80
My Bartender Gallery Image 81
My Bartender Gallery Image 82
My Bartender Gallery Image 83
My Bartender Gallery Image 84
My Bartender Gallery Image 85
My Bartender Gallery Image 86
My Bartender Gallery Image 87
My Bartender Gallery Image 88
My Bartender Gallery Image 89
My Bartender Gallery Image 90
My Bartender Gallery Image 91
My Bartender Gallery Image 92
My Bartender Gallery Image 93
My Bartender Gallery Image 94
My Bartender Gallery Image 95
My Bartender Gallery Image 96
My Bartender Gallery Image 97
My Bartender Gallery Image 98
My Bartender Gallery Image 99
My Bartender Gallery Image 100
My Bartender Gallery Image 101
My Bartender Gallery Image 102
My Bartender Gallery Image 103
My Bartender Gallery Image 104

Approved Vendors

We are proud to have been chosen as an approved vendor by:

vendors@gov
coupa
caterspot
sesami
foodline
SAP Ariba

Are you ready to take your celebrations to the next level?

Don't miss the chance to make your drinks the highlight of the night! Contact us today and let's elevate your event with our exceptional bar services.

Not sure what you need? Don't worry,consult with us.

We have Received your Message. Thank You.